.
Shop Servers & Motherboards
.
Shop Mini Computers
.
Shop Unifi UVC Devices
.
Shop Unifi Access Starter Kit
.
Shop PtP Devices

Official Distributors of Popular Networking Brands

Same Day Dispatch, Fast Shipping to Australia & NZ

Free Sydney Local In Store Pickup Business Hours

PLANET Industrial L3...
  • New
Last items in stock
Advanced Manageable PoE Solution for Hardened EnvironmentPLANET IGS-20160HPT L3 Industrial Managed PoE+ Switch, featuring 16 10/100/1000BASE-T 802.3at PoE+ ports with each port powering up to 36 watts, and 100/1000/2500BASE-X SFP ports in an IP30 rugged metal case, can be installed in any difficult environment. It provides user-friendly yet advanced...
MikroTik RouterBOARD LHG LTE Cat 6 Modem kit
  • New
In Stock
Mobile Networking

RBLHGGR&R11e-LTE6 RouterBOARD LHGG LTE6 Modem kit

MikroTik
RBLHGGR&R11e-LTE6
$315.99
The LHGG LTE6 kit features a 300 Mbps CAT6 LTE modem, which enables carrier aggregation and allows the device to use multiple bands at the same time. That is a huge advantage when there are a lot of LTE users in the area. It provides better responsiveness in a crowded environment and higher efficiency for weaker signal situations in the countryside. We...
ASRock Rack B550D4-4L ATX Motherboard
  • New
PREORDER NOW
Servers & Motherboards

ASRock Rack B550D4-4L ATX Motherboard

ASRock Rack
B550D4-4L
$514.80
AsRockRack B550D4-4L key features: ATX (12"x 9.6") supports AMD Ryzen 5000 Series Desktop Processors 4 DIMMs 1 PCIe 4.0 x16, 1 PCIe 4.0 x4 4 RJ45 (1GbE) 6 SATA 6Gb/s 1 M.2 HDMI AST2500 Remote management (IPMI)
ASRock Rack 1U4LW-X570/2L2T...
  • New
Available On Backorder
Servers & Motherboards

ASRock Rack 1U4LW-X570/2L2T RPSU 1U Rackmount Server Barebone with 450W RPSU

ASRock Rack
1U4LW-X570/2L2T RPSU
$2,706.00
ASRock Rack 1U4LW-X570/2L2T RPSU 1U Rackmount with 450W RPSU supports AMD Ryzen 5000 Series Desktop Processors 4 DDR4 ECC/ non-ECC UDIMM, up to 32GB each 4 Hot-swap 3.5'' HDD/SSD bays, 3 fixed 2.5" HDD/SSD bays 1 FHHL PCIe 4.0 x16 On-board dual 10GbE RJ45 and dual 1GbE RJ45 Remote management (IPMI)  
Ubiquiti Protect Viewport PoE
  • New
In Stock
Security Cameras

Ubiquiti Protect Viewport PoE

Ubiquiti
UFP-VIEWPORT
$345.00
Ubiquiti Protect Viewport PoE - Interface: HDMI, Ethernet - Video Output: 4K at 30fps - Display up to 16 IP Cameras simultaneously - UFP-VIEWPORT · View Unifi Protect cameras on an HDMI display · Display up to 16 IP cameras simultaneously · Easy setup with UniFi Protect System · Powered by Power over Ethernet up to 1 Gbps ·...
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi...
  • New
Pre-Order Now!
Comprehensive starter kit with everything you need to set up a premium UniFi Access solution (UDM-PRO REQUIRED). UniFi Access Starter Kit contains everything you need to set up the next generation, state-of-the-art access control system for your business. Compatible with most Electric Bolts/Strikes and Magnetic Locks, the UniFi Access Starter Kit is...
PLANET  Industrial IP67 1000BASE-X SFP to 10/100/1000BASE-T 802.3at PoE+ Media Converter
  • New
Last items in stock
PLANET IGTP-825AT is the industrial-grade Gigabit PoE+ Media Converter, featuring one 1000BASE-X SFP fiber port and one 10/100/1000BASE-T 802.3at PoE+ copper port in an IP67 rugged but compact-size case. Being able to operate under the temperature ranging from -40 to 75 degrees C, the IGTP-825AT provides reliable, stable and continuous long-range data...
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch Lite 16 PoE
  • New
Last items in stock
Network Switches

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch Lite 16 PoE

Ubiquiti
USW-Lite-16-POE
$348.00
The UniFi Switch Lite 16 PoE is a fully managed Layer 2 switch with sixteen Gigabit Ethernet ports for your RJ45 Ethernet devices.Eight ports also offer auto-sensing 802.3at PoE+ that provide up to a total PoE wattage of 45W for UniFi Access Points or other PoE devices.
Edgecore ECW5410-L Enterprise-grade Access Point
In Stock
Outdoor Devices & Links

Edgecore ECW5410-L Enterprise-grade Access Point

Edgecore
ECW5410-L
$420.00
The ECW5410-L is a concurrent dual-band 802.11ac Wave 2 high-density access point. Featuring dual 4x4 Multi-User MIMO (MU-MIMO) radios, the ECW5410-L can simultaneously support up to 600 Mbps and 1.73 Gbps data rates for both 2.4GHz and 5GHz bands, far surpassing the throughput of the latest 802.11ac Wave 1 access points. It provides a Gigabit LAN port...
MikroTik RouterBOARD LHG LTE Cat 6 Modem kit
  • New
In Stock
Mobile Networking

RBLHGGR&R11e-LTE6 RouterBOARD LHGG LTE6 Modem kit

MikroTik
RBLHGGR&R11e-LTE6
$315.99
The LHGG LTE6 kit features a 300 Mbps CAT6 LTE modem, which enables carrier aggregation and allows the device to use multiple bands at the same time. That is a huge advantage when there are a lot of LTE users in the area. It provides better responsiveness in a crowded environment and higher efficiency for weaker signal situations in the countryside. We...
PW48V-12V85W ±48 VDC...
In Stock
$110.00
PW48V-12V85W ±48 VDC Telecom Open Frame Power Supply ±48 V DC telecom Open Frame Power supply with 12V 7A output, for use with new “r2” revision of Cloud Core Routers or the new CRS326-24S+2Q+RM, CCR1036, CCR2004, etc. Simply remove one of the current power supplies and replace with the new PW48V-12V85W for ±48 V installations. Although made...
MikroTik LoRa 6.5dBi...
In Stock
Antennas

MikroTik LoRa 6.5dBi 824-960 MHz Omni-Antenna Kit

MikroTik
TOF-0809-7V-S1
$79.00
 MikroTik LoRa 6.5dBi 824-960 MHz Omni-Antenna Kit. 1m long SMA cable and mechanical holder for quick and easy mast attachment – when you need that extra network coverage.
CubeG-5ac60adpair
In Stock
$396.00
CubeG-5ac60adpair: MikroTik Wireless Wire Cube pairIf you are managing networks in a large, busy area (like a park or a stadium), then you have probably experienced all kinds of problems – massive interference, signal loss during bad weather, etc. And laying wires everywhere can be clumsy and expensive, sometimes even impossible. Finally, there is a...
Q+BC0003-S+
In Stock
$98.00
Q+BC0003-S+ it's 40 Gbps QSFP+ brake-Out cable to 4x10G SFP+ - This cable will let you enjoy all the benefits of our new switch with the 40 Gbps ports without upgrading your while network setup. You can connect the CRS326-24S+2Q+RM to 4 other 10G SFP+ devices in a breeze, since the QSFP+ and SFP+ modules are integrated. The cable is 3 meters long, which...
MikroTik R11e Dual Chain 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz High Power Low Profile mPCIe Wireless Module
In Stock
The R11e-2HPnD from MikroTik is a low profile, high power version of their 2.4Ghz mPCIe card. This R11e model it has a big heat-sink, u.Fl connector and less output power. Its low profile, compact form factor is designed for use in devices like laptops. Other MikroTik R11e series modems: R11e-5HnD, R11e-LTE, R11e-LTE6
Mikrotik GrooveA 52 ac...
IN STOCK - Call To Confirm For Large Orders
Outdoor Devices & Links

Mikrotik GrooveA 52 ac RBGrooveGA-52HPacn

MikroTik
RBGrooveGA-52HPacn
$162.99
Mikrotik GrooveA 52 ac 2.4GHz or 5.875GHz Access Point Groove is the smallest outdoor series model - a fully featured wireless RouterBOARD powered by RouterOS. Weatherproof, durable and ready to use.  This model is 802.11b/g/n/a/ac compatible
RBSXTsq5nD MikroTik SXTsq Lite 5GHz 16dBi CPE
In Stock
Outdoor Devices & Links

MikroTik SXTsq Lite 2, 2.4GHz dual chain integrated CPE/Backbone

MikroTik
RBSXTsq2nD
$69.00
Low-cost small-size 10dBi 2.4GHz dual chain integrated CPE/Backbone! The SXTsq Lite2 is a compact and lightweight outdoor wireless device with an integrated antenna. Perfect for point-to-point links or as a CPE unit. It is compact, weatherproof and easy to mount. The SXTsq Lite2 retains a 10 dBi antenna like the SXT Lite2, our previous model, yet...
PLANET Industrial L3...
  • New
Last items in stock
Advanced Manageable PoE Solution for Hardened EnvironmentPLANET IGS-20160HPT L3 Industrial Managed PoE+ Switch, featuring 16 10/100/1000BASE-T 802.3at PoE+ ports with each port powering up to 36 watts, and 100/1000/2500BASE-X SFP ports in an IP30 rugged metal case, can be installed in any difficult environment. It provides user-friendly yet advanced...
PLANET  Industrial IP67 1000BASE-X SFP to 10/100/1000BASE-T 802.3at PoE+ Media Converter
  • New
Last items in stock
PLANET IGTP-825AT is the industrial-grade Gigabit PoE+ Media Converter, featuring one 1000BASE-X SFP fiber port and one 10/100/1000BASE-T 802.3at PoE+ copper port in an IP67 rugged but compact-size case. Being able to operate under the temperature ranging from -40 to 75 degrees C, the IGTP-825AT provides reliable, stable and continuous long-range data...
Planet IMG-2105AT...
Coming Soon!
Standard Industrial Modbus TCP/RTU/ASCII Network Integration PLANET has added the Industrial Modbus TCP/IP Protocol to its easily-integrated industrial management level products that come with SCADA/HMI system and other data acquisition systems on factory floors. Moreover, the industrial IT SNMP network is upgraded to the Industrial automation Modbus...
Planet IMG-2400T: Modbus gateway
Coming Soon!
Modbus Gateways & Devices

Planet IMG-2400T Industrial 4-port RS232/422/485 Modbus Gateway

PLANET
IMG-2400T
$533.50
Economical Solution for Industrial Modbus TCP/RTU/ASCII Network Integration PLANET has added the Industrial Modbus TCP/IP Protocol to its easily-integrated industrial management level products that come with SCADA/HMI system and other data acquisition systems on factory floors. Moreover, the industrial IT SNMP network is upgraded to the industrial...
Planet IMG-2200T - Modbus Gateway
Coming Soon!
Modbus Gateways & Devices

Planet IMG-2200T Industrial 2-port RS232/422/485 Modbus Gateway

PLANET
IMG-2200T
$405.90
Economical Solution for Industrial Modbus TCP/RTU/ASCII Network Integration PLANET has added the Industrial Modbus TCP/IP Protocol to its easily-integrated industrial management level products that come with SCADA/HMI system and other data acquisition systems on factory floors. Moreover, the industrial IT SNMP network is upgraded to the industrial...
Planet IMG-2100T Industrial...
Coming Soon!
Modbus Gateways & Devices

Planet IMG-2100T Industrial 1-port RS232/422/485 Modbus Gateway

PLANET
IMG-2100T
$242.00
Standard Industrial Modbus TCP/RTU/ASCII Network Integration PLANET has added the Industrial Modbus TCP/IP Protocol to its easily-integrated industrial management level products that come with SCADA/HMI system and other data acquisition systems on factory floors. Moreover, the industrial IT SNMP network is upgraded to the Industrial automation Modbus...
SGS-5220-24S2XR L2+ 24-Port...
Last items in stock
SGS-5220-24S2XR L2+ 24-Port 100/1000BASE-X SFP with 8-Port Shared TP + 2-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Stackable Switch PLANET SGS-5220-24S2XR Stackable Managed switches allow an affordable and scalable network deployment. Up to 40Gbps of stacking backplane fiber-optic connections allow stacked switches to be placed in multiple physical locations, supporting...
PLANET IPOE-270-12V...
In Stock
Compact and Robust Industrial 802.3bt PoE++ Network SolutionPLANET IPOE-270 2-port mid-span industrial IEEE 802.3bt PoE++ injector hub series features two 10/100/1G/2.5G/5GBASE-T 90-watt 802.3bt type-4 PoE++ injector ports. With a total PoE budget of 180 watts, it delivers 802.3bt PoE++ power over Ethernet UTP cables which allow data and power to transmit...
PLANET MGB-TLX Mini GBIC LX Module – 20KM
In Stock
Gigabit Networking

PLANET MGB-TLX Mini GBIC LX Module – 20KM

PLANET
MGB-TLX
$35.00
The MGB-TLX is an extended temperature 1000Mbps Gigabit SFP Fiber Transceivers (-40 to 75°C).Package: SFPPHY Type: 1000Base-LXFiber Type: Single ModeConnector: LCDDM Supported: YesWavelength: 1310nmMax. Distance: 20kmOperating Temperature: -40 to 75°CTAA CompliantSKU: MGB-TLX
IPOE-162S
In Stock
PLANET IPOE-162S The Best Industrial Grade Data Link and Power Sourcing for Non-PoE Solution Planet IPOE-162S is an Industrial High Power PoE Splitter that can split the 48~56V DC over the existing Ethernet cable into the selectable 12V or 24V DC power output. It supports passive 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet connection ability and complies with IEEE 802.3at...
Ubiquiti Protect Viewport PoE
  • New
In Stock
Security Cameras

Ubiquiti Protect Viewport PoE

Ubiquiti
UFP-VIEWPORT
$345.00
Ubiquiti Protect Viewport PoE - Interface: HDMI, Ethernet - Video Output: 4K at 30fps - Display up to 16 IP Cameras simultaneously - UFP-VIEWPORT · View Unifi Protect cameras on an HDMI display · Display up to 16 IP cameras simultaneously · Easy setup with UniFi Protect System · Powered by Power over Ethernet up to 1 Gbps ·...
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi...
  • New
Pre-Order Now!
Comprehensive starter kit with everything you need to set up a premium UniFi Access solution (UDM-PRO REQUIRED). UniFi Access Starter Kit contains everything you need to set up the next generation, state-of-the-art access control system for your business. Compatible with most Electric Bolts/Strikes and Magnetic Locks, the UniFi Access Starter Kit is...
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch Lite 16 PoE
  • New
Last items in stock
Network Switches

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch Lite 16 PoE

Ubiquiti
USW-Lite-16-POE
$348.00
The UniFi Switch Lite 16 PoE is a fully managed Layer 2 switch with sixteen Gigabit Ethernet ports for your RJ45 Ethernet devices.Eight ports also offer auto-sensing 802.3at PoE+ that provide up to a total PoE wattage of 45W for UniFi Access Points or other PoE devices.
Ubiquiti-GBE-LR
In Stock
$345.00
Ubiquiti GBE-LR Ubiquiti Networks GBE-LR airMAX GigaBeam Long-Range 60/5 GHz Radio Ubiquiti Networks GBE-LR GigaBeam airMAX AC 60 GHz/5 GHz Radio with 1+ Gbps Throughput and Up to 2 km Range Ubiquiti Networks GBE-LR airMAX GigaBeam features a high-gain dish antenna, the GBE-LR GigaBeam LR is a 60 GHz radio designed for low-interference and...
Ubiquiti USW-PRO-24 Gen2...
In Stock
$639.00
24-port switch with (24) Gigabit RJ45 ports and (2) 10G SFP+ ports. Powerful second-generation UniFi switching UniFi Switch Pro 24 is a fully managed Layer 3 switch with (24) Gigabit Ethernet ports. (2) 10G SFP+ uplinks offer link aggregation for higher capacity and increased availability. The UniFi Switch Pro 24 features a rich set of Layer 2...
Ubiquiti POE-54V-80W PoE Injector
In Stock
Wired Networking

Ubiquiti POE-54V-80W PoE Injector

Ubiquiti
POE-54V-80W
$49.00
Ubiquiti POE-54V-80W Ubiquiti’s EdgePoint POE-54V-80W PoE Injector is designed to power Ubiquiti’s EP-R8 and EP-S16 EdgePoint models. Australian (AU) Power cable included• Dimensions 123 x 65 x 34 mm• Weight 299 g• Output Voltage 54VDC @ 1.5A• LAN Activity Indicator No• Gigabit LAN Port Yes• Remote Reset Capability No• Reset Button 100-240AC @ 50/60Hz•...
Ubiquiti 2GHz Rocket Dish -...
Last items in stock
Outdoor Devices & Links

Ubiquiti 2GHz Rocket Dish - 2G24

Ubiquiti
RocketDish-2G24
$269.00
RocketDish-2G24 Powerful Performance The RocketDish antenna delivers 2x2, dual-polarity performance. On the right is one example of how the RocketDish with Rocket can be deployed in a backhaul link to deliver bandwidth from an ISP network out to a neighborhood tower. From there, an airMAX® Sector with Rocket delivers bandwidth to the ISP’s customers....
Ubiquiti USW-PRO-48 Gen2...
Last items in stock
$949.00
UniFi Switch Pro 48 is a fully managed Layer 3 switch with (48) Gigabit Ethernet ports. (4) 10G SFP+ uplinks offer link aggregation for higher capacity and increased availability. The UniFi Switch Pro 48 features a rich set of Layer 2 capabilities and integrates Layer 3 functionality such as inter-VLAN routing, static routing, and DHCP server. The...
Ubiquiti UniFi USW-24 24...
Last items in stock
$387.00
Features: · (24) Gigabit Ethernet Ports· (2) Gigabit SFP Ports· 1.3" color touchscreen for status information· Managed by UniFi Network Controller Managed by UniFi Network Controller version: 5.12.32 or higher

Harsh Environment Industrial DIN Rail Devices

CCR1036-8G-2S+ MikroTik CCR1036 8x GbE + 2x 10G SFP+ Industrial Rackmount Router
In Stock
$1,689.00
The CCR1036-8G-2S+ from MikroTik is an industrial-grade cloud router powered by a thirty-six core 1.2GHz processor and 4GB RAM. This CCR1036 model comes in a 1U rackmount enclosure with dual power supplies and features (8) Gigabit Ethernet ports, (2) SFP+ ports, (1) microSD card slot, (1) microUSB type AB port, (1) RS232 Serial port, and an LCD panel for...
CCR1036-12G-4S MikroTik CCR1036 12x GbE + 4x SFP Industrial Rackmount Router
Available On Backorder
Ethernet Routers

MikroTik CCR1036 12x GbE + 4x SFP Industrial Rackmount Router

MikroTik
CCR1036-12G-4S
$1,520.00
The CCR1036-12G-4S from MikroTik is an industrial-grade cloud router powered by a thirty-six core 1.2GHz processor and 8GB RAM. This CCR1036 model comes in a 1U rackmount enclosure and features (12) Gigabit Ethernet ports, (4) SFP ports, (1) microUSB type AB port, (1) RS232 Serial port, and an LCD panel for easy configuration. The MikroTik cloud core...
CCR1016-12G MikroTik CCR1016 12x GbE Industrial Rackmount Router
Available On Backorder
Ethernet Routers

MikroTik CCR1016 12x GbE Industrial Rackmount Router

MikroTik
CCR1016-12G
$991.00
The CCR1016-12G from MikroTik is an industrial-grade cloud router powered by a sixteen core 1.2GHz processor and 2GB RAM. This CCR1016 model comes in a 1U rackmount enclosure and features (12) Gigabit Ethernet ports, (1) microUSB type AB port, (1) RS232 Serial port, and an LCD panel for easy configuration. The MikroTik cloud core router series is powered...
CCR1036-12G-4S-EM MikroTik CCR1036 12x GbE + 4x SFP Industrial Rackmount Router w/ Extra RAM
Available On Backorder
$1,801.99
The CCR1036-12G-4S-EM from MikroTik is an industrial-grade cloud router powered by a thirty-six core 1.2GHz processor and 16GB RAM. This CCR1036 model comes in a 1U rackmount enclosure and features (12) Gigabit Ethernet ports, (4) SFP ports, (1) microUSB type AB port, (1) RS232 Serial port, and an LCD panel for easy configuration. The MikroTik cloud core...
CCR1009-7G-1C-PC MikroTik CCR1009 7x GbE + 1x GbE/SFP Combo Industrial Rackmount Router w/ Passive Cooling
Last items in stock
The CCR1009-7G-1C-PC from MikroTik is an industrial-grade cloud router powered by a nine core 1GHz processor and 1GB RAM. This CCR1009 model comes in a metal desktop case with passive cooling and features (7) Gigabit Ethernet ports, (1) Gigabit Ethernet or SFP combo port, (1) microUSB type AB port, and (1) RS232 Serial port. This device supports passive...

Fast High Throughput Gigabit SFP+ Fiber Products

PLANET  Industrial IP67 1000BASE-X SFP to 10/100/1000BASE-T 802.3at PoE+ Media Converter
  • New
Last items in stock
PLANET IGTP-825AT is the industrial-grade Gigabit PoE+ Media Converter, featuring one 1000BASE-X SFP fiber port and one 10/100/1000BASE-T 802.3at PoE+ copper port in an IP67 rugged but compact-size case. Being able to operate under the temperature ranging from -40 to 75 degrees C, the IGTP-825AT provides reliable, stable and continuous long-range data...
Q+BC0003-S+
In Stock
$98.00
Q+BC0003-S+ it's 40 Gbps QSFP+ brake-Out cable to 4x10G SFP+ - This cable will let you enjoy all the benefits of our new switch with the 40 Gbps ports without upgrading your while network setup. You can connect the CRS326-24S+2Q+RM to 4 other 10G SFP+ devices in a breeze, since the QSFP+ and SFP+ modules are integrated. The cable is 3 meters long, which...
PLANET MGB-TLX Mini GBIC LX Module – 20KM
In Stock
Gigabit Networking

PLANET MGB-TLX Mini GBIC LX Module – 20KM

PLANET
MGB-TLX
$35.00
The MGB-TLX is an extended temperature 1000Mbps Gigabit SFP Fiber Transceivers (-40 to 75°C).Package: SFPPHY Type: 1000Base-LXFiber Type: Single ModeConnector: LCDDM Supported: YesWavelength: 1310nmMax. Distance: 20kmOperating Temperature: -40 to 75°CTAA CompliantSKU: MGB-TLX
MikroTik CRS112-8G-4S-IN 8x Gigabit Ethernet + 4x SFP Managed Switch
In Stock
$211.00
MikroTik CRS112-8G-4S-IN Perfect layer 3 switch for Desktop and home applications  Cloud Router Switch 112-8G-4S-IN is a “small size low cost” member of our CRS series. It comes with eight Gigabit Ethernet ports and four SFP cages. Our CRS series combines the best features of a fully functional router and a Layer 3 switch, is powered by the familiar...
Mikrotik CSS610-8G-2S+IN 8x...
Last items in stock
$165.00
Mikrotik CSS610-8G-2S+IN Cloud Smart Switch 610-8G-2S+IN is our answer to the everlasting demand for more power in a small and simple package. It comes with the lightweight SwOS which is easy to configure from your web browser. It gives you all the basic functionality for a managed switch, and more: you can manage port-toport forwarding, broadcast storm...

Buy Online Ethernet and Wireless Networking Products in Australia and NZ

Looking to buy wireless networking products, Ethernet devices, WiFi routers online? Choose from our wide range of Ethernet routers, network switches and other popular networking devices at great prices. Shop with WISP now and order with fast nationwide shipping to Australia and New Zealand.

Founded from the passion to provide cutting edge and cost-effective networking technology to our community, Wireless Professional Solutions is the best Sydney local source for the latest wireless and Ethernet devices. WISP are industry leaders in home, business and industrial network design, distribution and installation across Australia. From setting up fast home WiFi for your family to programming long-range enterprise PtP wireless links, WISP is here to help!

With WISP, you get an awesome online shopping experience and support from our experienced team of certified technicians. We can help find the perfect solution for your network and supply the equipment you need. Shop Wireless Professional Solutions online for the best network switches, Ethernet routers, and wireless access points. We are official distributors of the latest products from popular brands like MikroTik, Ubiquiti, IgniteNet, PLANET Technology, ASRock Rack and many more.

Very happy! Service, price and product performance is second to none. Staff product knowledge is spot on.

Peter, Sydney NSW

  • Best Prices on Networking Products
  • Fast Nationwide Delivery AUS & NZ
  • Free Local Pickup Sydney

Shop Sydney Ethernet WiFi Networking Store

Shop online from a great selection of modems, routers, extenders, network hubs, Ethernet switches, and other networking devices. Enjoy amazing deals, offers and discounts. Choose from a wide range of wireless networking products in Australia and New Zealand at the best prices.

Buy networking products, wireless and wired WiFi routers and high speed Gigabit Ethernet switches at the best prices from WISP. We are official distributors of the latest networking devices available in AUS and NZ.

Product added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website,

if you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.