IoT Devices

Official Distributors of Popular Networking Brands

Same Day Dispatch, Fast Shipping to Australia & NZ

Free Sydney Local In Store Pickup Business Hours

60 Ghz Wireless Devices

Fast High Throughput Gigabit SFP+ Fiber Products

PLANET IGS-6325-24P4X...
  • New
In Stock
IGS-6325-24P4X PLANET has launched two new PoE+ managed switches, namely the IGS-6325-24P4XIndustrial L3 24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Ethernet Switch and the IGS-6325-24P4S Industrial L3 24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at  PoE  +  4-Port  Shared  100/1000X  SFP  Managed  Ethernet  Switch.In  the  following  sections,  the  term...
PLANET GS-5220-8UP2T2X L3...
  • New
In Stock
GS-5220-8UP2T2X PLANET GS-5220-8UP2T2X Layer 3 Managed Gigabit Switch supports both IPv4 and IPv6 protocols and Layer 3 OSPFv2 dynamic routing and static routing, and provides 8 10/100/1000BASE-T ports featuring 95-watt 802.3bt PoE++, 2 additional Gigabit copper ports and another 2 extra 1/10 Gigabit BASE-X SFP+ fiber slots. Each of the eight Gigabit...
PLANET IGS-6325-8T8S4X...
*** Out of stock ATM, Available On Backorder ***
IGS-6325-8T8S4X PLANET IGS-6325-8T8S4X is the smallest yet high-capacity, industrial-grade Layer 3 managed switch with high-density hybrid copper and fiber optic interfaces in a DIN-rail type rugged case and can operate stably under the temperature range from -40 to 75 degrees C.
LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OS2...
Last items in stock
$17.27
SM-LCU-LCU-DX-FS-1M-PVC High Quality and Cost-Effective 9/125μm Single Mode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic CableThe 9/125μm OS2 single mode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the installation and maintenance of the fiber optic cables more efficient....
PLANET IGS-614HPT...
Last items in stock
IGS-614HPT Cost-effective Full PoE+ Power Solution Ideal for Hardened EnvironmentFeaturing Plug and Play designed to be installed in heavy industrial demanding environments, the IGS-614HPT is a PLANET Industrial-grade, DIN-rail type Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch with four 10/100/1000BASE-T ports featuring IEEE 802.3at PoE+, one extra...
PLANET IGS-6325-8UP2S...
Last items in stock
IGS-6325-8UP2S Outstanding 802.3bt PoE++ Solution for Hardened EnvironmentComplying with the IEEE 802.3bt Power over Ethernet Plus Plus technology, PLANET IGS-6325-8UP2S2X L3 Industrial Managed PoE++ Switch features eight 10/100/1000BASE-T 802.3bt PoE++ ports with each port powering up to 95 watts and two 100/1000/2500BASE-X SFP interfaces in a rugged...

Buy Online Ethernet and Wireless Networking Products in Australia and NZ

Looking to buy wireless networking products, Ethernet devices, WiFi routers online? Choose from our wide range of Ethernet routers, network switches and other popular networking devices at great prices. Shop with WISP now and order with fast nationwide shipping to Australia and New Zealand.

Founded from the passion to provide cutting edge and cost-effective networking technology to our community, Wireless Professional Solutions is the best Sydney local source for the latest wireless and Ethernet devices. WISP are industry leaders in home, business and industrial network design, distribution and installation across Australia. From setting up fast home WiFi for your family to programming long-range enterprise PtP wireless links, WISP is here to help!

With WISP, you get an awesome online shopping experience and support from our experienced team of certified technicians. We can help find the perfect solution for your network and supply the equipment you need. Shop Wireless Professional Solutions online for the best network switches, Ethernet routers, and wireless access points. We are official distributors of the latest products from popular brands like MikroTik, Ubiquiti, IgniteNet, PLANET Technology, ASRock Rack and many more.

Very happy! Service, price and product performance is second to none. Staff product knowledge is spot on.

Peter, Sydney NSW

  • Best Prices on Networking Products
  • Fast Nationwide Delivery AUS & NZ
  • Free Local Pickup Sydney

Shop Sydney Ethernet WiFi Networking Store

Shop online from a great selection of modems, routers, extenders, network hubs, Ethernet switches, and other networking devices. Enjoy amazing deals, offers and discounts. Choose from a wide range of wireless networking products in Australia and New Zealand at the best prices.

Buy networking products, wireless and wired WiFi routers and high speed Gigabit Ethernet switches at the best prices from WISP. We are official distributors of the latest networking devices available in AUS and NZ.

Product added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website,

if you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.