Official Distributors of Popular Networking Brands

Same Day Dispatch, Fast Shipping to Australia & NZ

Free Sydney Local In Store Pickup Business Hours

AOA-M4G marine grade omnidirectional 4G antenna
  • New
In Stock
Antennas

Marine Grade 4G/5G Omni Antenna

Alfa
AOA-M4G
$90.00
Description The ALFA 4G Omni Antenna is a versatile wideband antenna for use in a marine and all extreme outdoor environments.The Omni Antenna will operate from 600MHz up to 4.5GHz, making it an ideal Marine and Outdoor Antenna for any Network Operator across Australia and New Zealand. The antenna is also ideally suited for WiFi (2.4GHz) outdoor...
8dbi LTE outdoor antenna
  • New
In Stock
Mobile Networking

8dbi LTE outdoor antenna

Alfa
AOA-4G-8F
$67.00
The 8dbi omnidirectional LTE antenna has wide frequency range 698-960Mhz and 1710-2700Mhz. It is 60cm tall, N female connector
GPeR IP67 Case
  • New
In Stock
Cases, Mounts & Shields

GPeR IP67 Case

MikroTik
GPeR-IP67-Case
$16.00
Sturdy and affordable outdoor enclosure for GPeR units. It can be easily mounted on walls and poles. Despite the name, meticulous testing revealed that in real life the enclosure has an IP68 rating with protection from immersion in water, as well as protection from dust. Get an outdoor enclosure for the GPeR to safely extend Ethernet network in mines,...
USP-RPS: UniFi Redundant Power System
  • New
Available On Backorder
Power Management

UniFi Redundant Power System

Ubiquiti
USP-RPS
$920.00
USP-RPS The UniFi® SmartPower Redundant Power System, model USP-RPS, is a proprietary redundant power system designed to protect up to six UniFi SmartPower supported devices from sudden power supply module failure. The USP-RPS continually monitors all attached devices. In the event of an internal AC/DC power supply failure, failover is automatic so your...
Ubiquiti UniFi Flex Mini 5-Port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch
  • New
Available On Backorder
Network Switches

Ubiquiti UniFi Flex Mini 5-Port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch

Ubiquiti
USW-Flex-Mini
$81.00
USW-Flex-Mini - 5-Port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch powered by 802.3af/at PoE or 5V, 1A USB-C power adapter. Build and expand your network with the UniFi® Switch, part of the Ubiquiti Networks® UniFi Enterprise System. The UniFi Switch, model USW-Flex-Mini, is a smart managed Gigabit switch. It offers 5 RJ45 Ethernet ports, providing 1 Gigabit links...
ASRock Rack Intel 10th Gen....
  • New
Coming Soon!
Servers & Motherboards

ASRock Rack Intel 10th Gen. Core™ i9/i7/i5/i3 Server Motherboard

ASRock Rack
Z490D4U-2L2T
$1,199.00
Z490D4U-2L2T Support Intel 10th Gen. Core™ i9/i7/i5/i3, Pentium, Celeron Series Processors Support two channels DDR4 2933*/2666/2400 non-ECC DIMM Support 6 SATA3 by Intel Z490(1x SATA3 support SATA DOM) Support 1x PCIe 3.0 x16、1x PCIe 3.0 x8. 1xPCIe 3.0x1 Support 2 x GLAN by Intel i210, 2 x 10G base-T by Intel X710-AT2
MikroTik RouterBOARD Chateau LTE12 - RBD53G-5HacD2HnD-TC&EG12-EA
  • New
In Stock
Ethernet Routers

MikroTik RouterBOARD Chateau LTE12

MikroTik
RBD53G-5HacD2HnD-TC&EG12-EA
$365.00
RBD53G-5HacD2HnD-TC&EG12-EA: MikroTik RouterBOARD Chateau LTE12 Let’s face it – most of the standard-issue access points can’t really satisfy the extremely diverse client base – they either lack features, users want more speed and higher gain, the price is too high or they look weird. We decided to take all the aspects that are important for most home...
LC-SC Duplex OM3 MM Fibre Patch Cable
  • New
In Stock
Gigabit Networking

SC-SC Duplex OM3 MM Fibre Patch Cable - 30 Mtr

Fiberstore
SC-SC-OM3
$33.00
The 50/125μm OM3 multimode bend-insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the installation and maintenance of the fiber optic cables more efficient. It can also save more space for your high-density cabling in data centers, enterprise networks, telecom rooms,...
ASRock Rack AMD EPYCD8-2T...
  • New
Last items in stock
Servers & Motherboards

ASRock Rack AMD EPYCD8-2T ATX Server Motherboard 2x 10G LAN

ASRock Rack
EPYCD8-2T
$1,001.00
ASRock Rack AMD EPYCD8-2T Key Features: ATX 12'' x 9.6'' Single Socket SP3(LGA4094) support AMD EPYC 7002/7001 series processor family Supports 8 Channels DDR4 3200/2933/2666/2400 RDIMM, LRDIMM 8 x DIMM slots Supports 8x SATA3 6.0 Gb/s (from 2x mini SAS HD), 1x SATA DOM and 2 x M.2 Supports 2 X 10G LAN by Intel X550 Supports 4 PCIe3.0x 16, 3...
MikroTik LtAP LTE6 kit (RBLtAP-2HnD&R11e-LTE6)
  • New
In Stock
Mobile Networking

MikroTik RouterBOARD LtAP LTE6 kit with R11e-LTE

MikroTik
RBLtAP-2HnD&R11e-LTE6
$396.00
MikroTik LtAP LTE6 kit (RBLtAP-2HnD&R11e-LTE6) LtAP LTE6 kit is a compact 4G (LTE) capable weatherproof wireless access point – perfect for the busy urban environment or off-the-grid outdoor networking. It has a built-in CAT6 cellular modem that supports 4G (LTE) connectivity out of the box – with up to 300 Mbps download speed! • 2.4 GHz AP in a...
GPeR IP67 Case
  • New
In Stock
Cases, Mounts & Shields

GPeR IP67 Case

MikroTik
GPeR-IP67-Case
$16.00
Sturdy and affordable outdoor enclosure for GPeR units. It can be easily mounted on walls and poles. Despite the name, meticulous testing revealed that in real life the enclosure has an IP68 rating with protection from immersion in water, as well as protection from dust. Get an outdoor enclosure for the GPeR to safely extend Ethernet network in mines,...
MikroTik RouterBOARD Chateau LTE12 - RBD53G-5HacD2HnD-TC&EG12-EA
  • New
In Stock
Ethernet Routers

MikroTik RouterBOARD Chateau LTE12

MikroTik
RBD53G-5HacD2HnD-TC&EG12-EA
$365.00
RBD53G-5HacD2HnD-TC&EG12-EA: MikroTik RouterBOARD Chateau LTE12 Let’s face it – most of the standard-issue access points can’t really satisfy the extremely diverse client base – they either lack features, users want more speed and higher gain, the price is too high or they look weird. We decided to take all the aspects that are important for most home...
MikroTik LtAP LTE6 kit (RBLtAP-2HnD&R11e-LTE6)
  • New
In Stock
Mobile Networking

MikroTik RouterBOARD LtAP LTE6 kit with R11e-LTE

MikroTik
RBLtAP-2HnD&R11e-LTE6
$396.00
MikroTik LtAP LTE6 kit (RBLtAP-2HnD&R11e-LTE6) LtAP LTE6 kit is a compact 4G (LTE) capable weatherproof wireless access point – perfect for the busy urban environment or off-the-grid outdoor networking. It has a built-in CAT6 cellular modem that supports 4G (LTE) connectivity out of the box – with up to 300 Mbps download speed! • 2.4 GHz AP in a...
RBD53GR-5HacD2HnD&R11e-LTE6: hAP ac³ LTE6 kit - Dual Band Gigabit WiFi Access Point
Coming Soon!!
Indoor Wireless Devices

MikroTik RouterBOARD hAP ac³ LTE6 kit - Dual Band Gigabit WiFi Access Point

MikroTik
RBD53GR-5HacD2HnD&R11e-LTE6
$373.99
RBD53GR-5HacD2HnD&R11e-LTE6: hAP ac³ LTE6 kit - Dual Band Gigabit WiFi Access Point hAP ac³ LTE6 kit features our newest CAT6 LTE modem. It enables carrier aggregation, allowing you to use the LTE connection with speed up to 300 Mbps. It works by using multiple LTE bands at the same time. A huge advantage when there are a lot of LTE users in the area....
MikroTik CCR2004 12 x 10G...
Coming Soon!!
$1,011.99
Mikrotik CCR2004-1G-12S+2XS The Connectivity Router - your best companion when it comes to SFP+ and SFP28 management! 10 and 25 Gbps ports in a single device to make your life easier. The “Improvise. Adapt. Overcome.” mindset can be very helpful, but sometimes you simply need a device that works and solves the problem without additional tinkering. The...
CCR1036-8G-2S+EM MikroTik CCR1036 8x GbE + 10G SFP+ Industrial Rackmount Router w/ Extra RAM
In Stock
$2,282.49
The CCR1036-8G-2S+EM from MikroTik is an industrial-grade cloud router powered by a thirty-six core 1.2GHz processor and 8GB RAM. This CCR1036 model comes in a 1U rackmount enclosure with dual power supplies and features (8) Gigabit Ethernet ports, (2) SFP+ ports, (1) microSD card slot, (1) microUSB type AB port, (1) RS232 Serial port, and an LCD panel...
MikroTik RouterBOARD LHG...
coming soon
Mobile Networking

MikroTik RouterBOARD LHG LTE Cat 6 Modem kit

MikroTik
RBLHGR&R11e-LTE6
$302.49
The LHG LTE from MikroTik is a device for remote locations within cellular network coverage. Mount it outdoors on a pole, mast or any high enough structure, and connect even where cell phones cannot. Due to its large, high gain antenna, LHG LTE is able to connect to cell towers in extreme rural locations, giving you the ability to provide last mile...
MikroTik CA433U RouterBOARD Aluminium Indoor Case for RBM33G & RB433 series
In Stock
$32.99
CA433U case for RB433 series and RBM33G Indoor case (3 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or Swivel antennas and hole for USB). This new revision is slightly higher, to fit more miniPCI card models. Ships with different faceplate stickers, to match used ports. Fits RB433 series products and RBM33G
CRS354-48P-4S+2Q+RM MikroTik 48x 24/48V Gigabit PoE + 4x 10G SFP + 2x 40G QSFP+ Managed Rackmount Switch
Last items in stock
$1,671.99
The CRS354-48P-4S+2Q+RM from MikroTik is an effective and adaptable rackmount solution for network management in demanding environments. This device features (48) 1G RJ45 ports, (4) 10G SFP+ ports and (2) 40G QSFP+ ports for extremely fast fiber optic connections or linking with other 40 Gbps networking devices. Additionally, all (48) RJ45 ports offer...
MikroTik SFPONU SFP GPON ONU Module
In Stock
Gigabit Networking

MikroTik SFP GPON ONU Module

MikroTik
SFPONU
$137.49
The SFPONU GPON fiber module from MikroTik allows any RouterBOARD device to be used for fiber to home installations without any special modems or software. This plug and play solution means you simply plug it into your device, and no special configuration is needed. SFPONU is supported by all MikroTik SFP products with any RouterOS version - all...
ipoe-270-12v
Available On Backorder
$231.00
Compact and Robust Industrial 802.3bt PoE++ Network Solution PLANET IPOE-270 2-port mid-span industrial IEEE 802.3bt PoE++ injector hub series features two 10/100/1G/2.5G/5GBASE-T 90-watt 802.3bt type-4 PoE++ injector ports. With a total PoE budget of 180 watts, it delivers 802.3bt PoE++ power over Ethernet UTP cables which allow data and power to...
PLANET IPOE-260 Industrial 2-Port 802.3at PoE Injector Hub
In Stock
$217.80
Compact and Robust Industrial 802.3bt PoE++ Network Solution PLANET IPOE-270 2-port mid-span industrial IEEE 802.3bt PoE++ injector hub series features two 10/100/1G/2.5G/5GBASE-T 90-watt 802.3bt type-4 PoE++ injector ports. With a total PoE budget of 180 watts, it delivers 802.3bt PoE++ power over Ethernet UTP cables which allow data and power to...
Planet MC-700
Last items in stock
Media Converters

PLANET 7-Slot Media Converter Chassis

PLANET
MC-700
$264.00
Planet MC-700 High Density Chassis for Multiple Converter Installation PLANET MC-700 provides 7 slots in the 10” rack which saves more spaces for fiber-optic wiring yet eases the maintenance of media conversion. It allows the connectivity of up to seven PLANET Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet or VDSL2 Converters in one chassis. One fan is...
Planet IGS-5227-4MP2MT
Available On Backorder
Planet IGS-5227-4MP2MT Industrial IP67 Rated 4-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 10/100/1000T Managed Ethernet Switch Suitable for Industrial Environment PLANET IGS-5227-4MP2MT, an Industrial Layer 2+ Managed Ethernet Switch, comes with an IP67-rated industrial case, 4-port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE+, 2-port 10/100/1000T, and static Layer 3...
Industrial IP67-rated...
Available On Backorder
PLANET IGS-5227-6MT Industrial IP67-rated 6-Port 10/100/1000T M12 Managed Ethernet Switch (-40~75 degrees C, A-coded M12) Rugged Enough to Withstand Interferences for Smooth Operation PLANET IGS-5227-6MT Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch comes with an IP67-rated industrial case, 6-port 10/100/1000T and static Layer 3 routing, providing a high level...
ISW-800T-M12 PLANET Industrial PoE Switch
Available On Backorder
ISW-800T-M12 IP67 Rated 8-Port 10/100Mbps M12 Fast Ethernet Switch (-40 ~ 75 C) Details of ISW-800T-M12: In the last few years, PLANET has launched various IP67 protected industrial products which can be deployed and provide stable Ethernet performance under difficult Industrial environments. To further satisfy some specific industrial environments,...
GS-5220-24P4XVR PLANET 24-Port 30W 802.3at PoE + 4-Port 10G SFP Managed Switch with LCD Touch Screen
Available On Backorder
$1,352.99
PLANET 24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch IPv6 Routing and 10G Ethernet Switch Solutions with PoE Plus for SMBs PLANET GS-5220-24P4XR Layer 2+ Managed PoE Switches support both IPv4 and IPv6 protocols, and hardware Layer 3 static routing capability. They comply with IEEE 802.3at Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+), equipped...
PLANET POE-175-95 95W 802.3bt Gigabit Ultra PoE Injector
Available On Backorder
Power Over Ethernet

PLANET 95W 802.3bt Gigabit Ultra PoE Injector

PLANET
POE-175-95
$148.49
The POE-175-95 from PLANET Technology is a single port 802.3bt power over Ethernet Injector which can deliver a maximum of up to 95 watts of power output over Ethernet cables with internal power. The POE-175-95 is easy to install and comes with simple troubleshooting instructions, making it easy for business and home users to own it. The device comes in...
PLANET 60W 802.3at to 4-Port 802.3af/at Gigabit PoE Extender
Last items in stock
$104.49
POE-E304 from PLANET Technology is a 1-port 60W ultra power over Ethernet to 4-port 802.3af/at Gigabit PoE Extender designed especially for use in point to multipoint PoE applications. The POE-E304 accepts a maximum of 60W ultra PoE power its input port and supplies a maximum budget of 55W power over Ethernet for four output ports. This extends both the...
PLANET IGUP-2205AT Industrial 2-Port 100/1000X SFP to 2-Port 90W 802.3bt PoE Converter
Last items in stock
The IGUP-2205AT from PLANET Technology is an industrial Gigabit media converter which combines Ethernet media conversion (from 1000BASE-X to 10/100/1000BASE-T) with 90W 802.3bt power over Ethernet (PoE++) injection to deliver high speed data transmission and up to 90W per power to both ports for a total of 180W power output. This device supports 12~56V DC...
USP-RPS: UniFi Redundant Power System
  • New
Available On Backorder
Power Management

UniFi Redundant Power System

Ubiquiti
USP-RPS
$920.00
USP-RPS The UniFi® SmartPower Redundant Power System, model USP-RPS, is a proprietary redundant power system designed to protect up to six UniFi SmartPower supported devices from sudden power supply module failure. The USP-RPS continually monitors all attached devices. In the event of an internal AC/DC power supply failure, failover is automatic so your...
Ubiquiti UniFi Flex Mini 5-Port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch
  • New
Available On Backorder
Network Switches

Ubiquiti UniFi Flex Mini 5-Port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch

Ubiquiti
USW-Flex-Mini
$81.00
USW-Flex-Mini - 5-Port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch powered by 802.3af/at PoE or 5V, 1A USB-C power adapter. Build and expand your network with the UniFi® Switch, part of the Ubiquiti Networks® UniFi Enterprise System. The UniFi Switch, model USW-Flex-Mini, is a smart managed Gigabit switch. It offers 5 RJ45 Ethernet ports, providing 1 Gigabit links...
Ubiquiti Airmax Gigabeam Radio GBE
In Stock
Outdoor Devices & Links

Ubiquiti Airmax Gigabeam Radio GBE

Ubiquiti
GBE
$330.00
Ubiquiti Airmax Gigabeam Radio GBE airMAX AC 60 GHz/5 GHz Radio with 1+ Gbps Throughput The GigaBeam is a 60 GHz radio designed for low-interference and high-throughput connectivity. It includes a 5 GHz radio for failover. For the 60 GHz link, the GigaBeam supports full bandwidth use of 2.16 GHz. The dedicated management radio allows easy setup via...
ER-12 Ubiquiti EdgeRouter
In Stock
Ubiquiti Networks ER-12 Ubiquiti Networks ER-12 EdgeRouter 10-port Gigabit PoE Router with 2 SFP Ports - Processor: MIPS64 4 Core 1 GHz - System Memory: 1GB DDR3 RAM - On-board Flash Storage: 8MB SPI NOR, 4GB eMMC NAND - 1U Rackmountable - 1x RJ45 Serial Port, 2x 1Gb SFP Ports, 10x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ethernet Ports - 20W Max. Power Consumption - ER-12 - 12...
Ubiquiti AFi-INS-R AmpliFi Instant WiFi 2x2 Dual Band Gigabit Wireless Router
In Stock
Indoor Wireless Devices

Ubiquiti AmpliFi Instant WiFi 2x2 Dual Band Gigabit Wireless Router

Ubiquiti
AFi-INS-R
$189.00
The AmpliFi Instant Router from Ubiquiti Networks features a premium and intuitive touchscreen display, 1 Gigabit Ethernet port, 1 WAN port, and 1 Ethernet cable. AFi-INS-R provides excellent coverage for standard-sized homes of approximately 185 square metres. AmpliFi Instant WiFi System is scalable, which allows you to expand as needed by adding...
Ubiquiti AFi-INS AmpliFi Instant WiFi System 2x2 Dual Band Gigabit Wireless kit
In Stock
$329.00
AmpliFi Instant by Ubiquiti Networks delivers whole home WiFi in under 2 minutes. With quick and easy setup, deliver fast, reliable and secure wireless networking to your entire home within minutes. Not just a WiFi router, it's a mesh wireless system, which means you can mix and match devices to strengthen signals in the areas of home where you need it...
Ubiquiti UniFi UDM-PRO Dream Machine Pro
In Stock
Network Switches

Ubiquiti UniFi Dream Machine Pro

Ubiquiti
UDM-PRO
$851.00
The UDM-PRO from Ubiquiti Networks is an all-in-one enterprise network appliance. The Ubiquiti UniFi Dream Machine Pro integrates all current and upcoming UniFi controllers with a security gateway, 10G SFP+ WAN, 8-port Gbps switch and off-the-shelf 3.5" HDD support. UDM Pro Key Features All-in-one 1U rack appliance for small to medium sized businesses...
Ubiquiti UniFi Building to Building Gigabit Bridge kit
In Stock
$953.00
UBB from Ubiquiti Networks is a 1.7+Gbps bidirectional plug and play 60GHz bridge with a range of up to 500m, 5GHz radio redundancy and UniFi Controller management. The UniFi Building to Building Bridge is the ideal solution for short-range, high-throughput connectivity. Integration with the UniFi Controller makes bridging two networks seamless. As a pack...
Ubiquiti UniFi USW-24-POE 24-Port Managed 30W 802.3at PoE + SFP Gigabit Switch
In Stock
The USW-24-POE from Ubiquiti Networks is a configurable Layer 2 UniFi switch with 24 total Gigabit Ethernet ports, including 16 auto-sensing 802.3at power over Ethernet ports as well as 2 SFP ports for Gigabit connectivity. This device provides Gigabit PoE links to your RJ45 Ethernet devices and Gigabit fibre uplink options to your enterprise network. The...
Ubiquiti UniFi USW-16-POE 16-Port Managed 30W 802.3at PoE + SFP Gigabit Switch
In Stock
The USW-16-POE from Ubiquiti Networks is a configurable Layer 2 UniFi switch with 16 total Gigabit Ethernet ports, including 8 auto-sensing 802.3at power over Ethernet ports as well as 2 SFP ports for Gigabit connectivity. This device provides Gigabit PoE links to your RJ45 Ethernet devices and Gigabit fibre uplink options to your enterprise network. The...

Harsh Environment Industrial DIN Rail Devices

CCR1036-8G-2S+ MikroTik CCR1036 8x GbE + 2x 10G SFP+ Industrial Rackmount Router
In Stock
$1,941.49
The CCR1036-8G-2S+ from MikroTik is an industrial-grade cloud router powered by a thirty-six core 1.2GHz processor and 4GB RAM. This CCR1036 model comes in a 1U rackmount enclosure with dual power supplies and features (8) Gigabit Ethernet ports, (2) SFP+ ports, (1) microSD card slot, (1) microUSB type AB port, (1) RS232 Serial port, and an LCD panel for...
CCR1036-12G-4S MikroTik CCR1036 12x GbE + 4x SFP Industrial Rackmount Router
Last items in stock
Ethernet Routers

MikroTik CCR1036 12x GbE + 4x SFP Industrial Rackmount Router

MikroTik
CCR1036-12G-4S
$1,814.99
The CCR1036-12G-4S from MikroTik is an industrial-grade cloud router powered by a thirty-six core 1.2GHz processor and 8GB RAM. This CCR1036 model comes in a 1U rackmount enclosure and features (12) Gigabit Ethernet ports, (4) SFP ports, (1) microUSB type AB port, (1) RS232 Serial port, and an LCD panel for easy configuration. The MikroTik cloud core...
CCR1016-12G MikroTik CCR1016 12x GbE Industrial Rackmount Router
Last items in stock
Ethernet Routers

MikroTik CCR1016 12x GbE Industrial Rackmount Router

MikroTik
CCR1016-12G
$1,165.99
The CCR1016-12G from MikroTik is an industrial-grade cloud router powered by a sixteen core 1.2GHz processor and 2GB RAM. This CCR1016 model comes in a 1U rackmount enclosure and features (12) Gigabit Ethernet ports, (1) microUSB type AB port, (1) RS232 Serial port, and an LCD panel for easy configuration. The MikroTik cloud core router series is powered...
CCR1036-12G-4S-EM MikroTik CCR1036 12x GbE + 4x SFP Industrial Rackmount Router w/ Extra RAM
Last items in stock
$1,759.99
The CCR1036-12G-4S-EM from MikroTik is an industrial-grade cloud router powered by a thirty-six core 1.2GHz processor and 16GB RAM. This CCR1036 model comes in a 1U rackmount enclosure and features (12) Gigabit Ethernet ports, (4) SFP ports, (1) microUSB type AB port, (1) RS232 Serial port, and an LCD panel for easy configuration. The MikroTik cloud core...
CCR1009-7G-1C-PC MikroTik CCR1009 7x GbE + 1x GbE/SFP Combo Industrial Rackmount Router w/ Passive Cooling
In Stock
The CCR1009-7G-1C-PC from MikroTik is an industrial-grade cloud router powered by a nine core 1GHz processor and 1GB RAM. This CCR1009 model comes in a metal desktop case with passive cooling and features (7) Gigabit Ethernet ports, (1) Gigabit Ethernet or SFP combo port, (1) microUSB type AB port, and (1) RS232 Serial port. This device supports passive...

Fast High Throughput Gigabit SFP+ Fiber Products

LC-SC Duplex OM3 MM Fibre Patch Cable
  • New
In Stock
Gigabit Networking

SC-SC Duplex OM3 MM Fibre Patch Cable - 30 Mtr

Fiberstore
SC-SC-OM3
$33.00
The 50/125μm OM3 multimode bend-insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the installation and maintenance of the fiber optic cables more efficient. It can also save more space for your high-density cabling in data centers, enterprise networks, telecom rooms,...
MikroTik CCR2004 12 x 10G...
Coming Soon!!
$1,011.99
Mikrotik CCR2004-1G-12S+2XS The Connectivity Router - your best companion when it comes to SFP+ and SFP28 management! 10 and 25 Gbps ports in a single device to make your life easier. The “Improvise. Adapt. Overcome.” mindset can be very helpful, but sometimes you simply need a device that works and solves the problem without additional tinkering. The...
CCR1036-8G-2S+EM MikroTik CCR1036 8x GbE + 10G SFP+ Industrial Rackmount Router w/ Extra RAM
In Stock
$2,282.49
The CCR1036-8G-2S+EM from MikroTik is an industrial-grade cloud router powered by a thirty-six core 1.2GHz processor and 8GB RAM. This CCR1036 model comes in a 1U rackmount enclosure with dual power supplies and features (8) Gigabit Ethernet ports, (2) SFP+ ports, (1) microSD card slot, (1) microUSB type AB port, (1) RS232 Serial port, and an LCD panel...
GS-5220-24P4XVR PLANET 24-Port 30W 802.3at PoE + 4-Port 10G SFP Managed Switch with LCD Touch Screen
Available On Backorder
$1,352.99
PLANET 24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch IPv6 Routing and 10G Ethernet Switch Solutions with PoE Plus for SMBs PLANET GS-5220-24P4XR Layer 2+ Managed PoE Switches support both IPv4 and IPv6 protocols, and hardware Layer 3 static routing capability. They comply with IEEE 802.3at Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+), equipped...
ER-12 Ubiquiti EdgeRouter
In Stock
Ubiquiti Networks ER-12 Ubiquiti Networks ER-12 EdgeRouter 10-port Gigabit PoE Router with 2 SFP Ports - Processor: MIPS64 4 Core 1 GHz - System Memory: 1GB DDR3 RAM - On-board Flash Storage: 8MB SPI NOR, 4GB eMMC NAND - 1U Rackmountable - 1x RJ45 Serial Port, 2x 1Gb SFP Ports, 10x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ethernet Ports - 20W Max. Power Consumption - ER-12 - 12...
CRS354-48P-4S+2Q+RM MikroTik 48x 24/48V Gigabit PoE + 4x 10G SFP + 2x 40G QSFP+ Managed Rackmount Switch
Last items in stock
$1,671.99
The CRS354-48P-4S+2Q+RM from MikroTik is an effective and adaptable rackmount solution for network management in demanding environments. This device features (48) 1G RJ45 ports, (4) 10G SFP+ ports and (2) 40G QSFP+ ports for extremely fast fiber optic connections or linking with other 40 Gbps networking devices. Additionally, all (48) RJ45 ports offer...

Buy Online Ethernet and Wireless Networking Products in Australia and NZ

Looking to buy wireless networking products, Ethernet devices, WiFi routers online? Choose from our wide range of Ethernet routers, network switches and other popular networking devices at great prices. Shop with WISP now and order with fast nationwide shipping to Australia and New Zealand.

Founded from the passion to provide cutting edge and cost-effective networking technology to our community, Wireless Professional Solutions is the best Sydney local source for the latest wireless and Ethernet devices. WISP are industry leaders in home, business and industrial network design, distribution and installation across Australia. From setting up fast home WiFi for your family to programming long-range enterprise PtP wireless links, WISP is here to help!

With WISP, you get an awesome online shopping experience and support from our experienced team of certified technicians. We can help find the perfect solution for your network and supply the equipment you need. Shop Wireless Professional Solutions online for the best network switches, Ethernet routers, and wireless access points. We are official distributors of the latest products from popular brands like MikroTik, Ubiquiti, IgniteNet, PLANET Technology, ASRock Rack and many more.

Very happy! Service, price and product performance is second to none. Staff product knowledge is spot on.

Peter, Sydney NSW

  • Best Prices on Networking Products
  • Fast Nationwide Delivery AUS & NZ
  • Free Local Pickup Sydney

Shop Sydney Ethernet WiFi Networking Store

Shop online from a great selection of modems, routers, extenders, network hubs, Ethernet switches, and other networking devices. Enjoy amazing deals, offers and discounts. Choose from a wide range of wireless networking products in Australia and New Zealand at the best prices.

Buy networking products, wireless and wired WiFi routers and high speed Gigabit Ethernet switches at the best prices from WISP. We are official distributors of the latest networking devices available in AUS and NZ.

Product added to wishlist
Product added to compare.